Property Detail

Poolside Studio Sanctuary | 29th Floor
City of Arabia, Dubai
AED 681,000
1,900 AED/sqft
Studio
1 bathrooms
358 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — City of Arabia DLD data for last 90 days (238 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
713,877
AED total
1,637
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+16.1%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+21.3%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 154 listings in City of Arabia
Details
Listing ID 13903621
Reference AM51-2917
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Modern Asset Properties
Agent DAC
First Seen 10.03.2026
Last Updated 04.05.2026 00:00
Price History