Property Detail

VACANT| XXL STUDIO WITH BALCONY AVAILABLE FOR SALE CLOSE TO METRO, CARREFOUR
Discovery Gardens — Mogul, Dubai
AED 560,000
1,122 AED/sqft
Studio
1 bathrooms
499 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Discovery Gardens DLD data for last 90 days (296 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
762,909
AED total
1,011
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+11%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-11.8%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 560 listings in Discovery Gardens
Details
Listing ID 14189678
Reference KK-MOGSTU
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Taher Bin Naiser Real Estate
Agent Kashif Ali Asghar Ali
First Seen 10.03.2026
Last Updated 04.05.2026 00:01
Price History
More listings in Mogul (15)
AED 489,000
Next to metro station Multiple Studio Apartment | Discovery...
Studio 465 sqft Apartments
Awais Ghani
AED 510,000
“Luxury Studio in Prime Area | Ideal for Investors | High Re...
Studio 484 sqft Apartments
Faheem khan
AED 515,000
NEXT TO METRO MULTIPLE LARGE STUDIO FOR SALE
Studio 506 sqft Apartments
Arif Khan
AED 515,000
Modern Studio For Sale | Mogul Cluster | Next To Al Furjan M...
Studio 489 sqft Apartments
Muhammad Ali
AED 515,000
Modern Studio For Sale | Luxury Living | Cash Buyer | Next T...
Studio 489 sqft Apartments
Muhammad Ali
AED 520,000
Modern Dubai Apartment | Rented | Low Service C. . .
Studio 466 sqft Apartments
Faheem khan
AED 520,000
Modern Studio Apartment for Sale | Prime Location in Mogul C...
Studio 466 sqft Apartments
Muhammad Ali
AED 530,000
INVESTOR DEAL MULTIPLE STUDIO FOR SALE NEAR METRO
Studio 484 sqft Apartments
Jahangeer Khan