Prime Location | Spacious Layout | Modern Living
Liwan — Reem by Vision, Dubai
AED 890,000
1,223 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
728 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Liwan
DLD data for last 90 days (197 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
957,613
AED total
1,153
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+6%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+5.5%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 675 listings in Liwan
Details
Listing ID
13882399
Reference
CP-S-01413
First Seen
10.03.2026
Last Updated
04.05.2026 00:01
Price History
| Date | Old Price | New Price | Change |
|---|---|---|---|
| 02.05.2026 23:14 | AED 980,000 | AED 890,000 | 9.2% |
More listings in Reem by Vision (15)
AED 580,000
Handover Soon | Great Investment | Payment Plan
Studio
400 sqft
Apartments
Jennifer Lopez Buenaobra
AED 630,000
Investor Deal | Closed Kitchen | Spacious Layout
Studio
400 sqft
Apartments
Divya Parmar
AED 650,000
Investor deal ll front view apartment ll semi furnished
Studio
399 sqft
Apartments
Daniyal Dawood
AED 949,000
Prime Location | Furnished Apt with Garden View
1
701 sqft
Apartments
Tareq Besharah Alnajjar
AED 1,000,000
Investor Deal | Semi Furnished| Near Handover
1
684 sqft
Apartments
Karan Paliwal
AED 1,050,000
1 bhk+maid 20/80 Flexible Payment Plan. . . Call Now. . NO C...
1
754 sqft
Apartments
Kareem Fayed
AED 1,060,000
NEAR HANDOVER| Smart Home | 20/80Payment Plan | World Class...
1
754 sqft
Apartments
Kareem Fayed
AED 1,060,000
No Commission \ 1 Bedroom Apartment | Reem by Vision Liwan |...
1
754 sqft
Apartments
Ali Alhosary
AED 1,100,000
1 Bedroom Apartment | Reem by Vision Liwan | Semi Furnished...
1
782 sqft
Apartments
Prateek Vij
AED 1,200,000
Park View | 1BHK + Maid Room | Genuine Resale
1
673 sqft
Apartments
Lele Song
AED 1,200,000
Modern Layout | High ROI | Prime Investment Deal
1
684 sqft
Apartments
Tony Forlina
AED 1,200,000
ELEGANT 1BR | URBAN CONVENIENCE NEAR SILICON OASIS
1
836 sqft
Apartments
Shiv Kumar Ram Jee Lal
AED 1,300,000
Spacious Layout | Freehold | Prime Location
1
910 sqft
Apartments
Syed Asad Quadri
AED 1,550,000
Spacious Corner Unit | Maid’s Room | Handover Soon