2BR+MAID - READY SOON - PLAN 30:70 MORTGAGE - FULLY FURNISHED
Liwan — Alma Gardens, Dubai
AED 2,510,000
977 AED/sqft
2 rooms
4 bathrooms
2,569 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Liwan
DLD data for last 90 days (204 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
954,961
AED total
1,142
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-14.5%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-15.7%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 675 listings in Liwan
Details
Listing ID
14362266
Reference
9268-GTGCw3
First Seen
10.03.2026
Last Updated
04.05.2026 00:02
Price History
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 2,510,000
Daark Real Estate
Yazid Aissi
2,569 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Alma Gardens (4)
AED 1,178,000
PARK VIEW_ALMOST READY_FULLY FURNISHED_MORTGAGE_SMART
1
756 sqft
Apartments
Yazid Aissi
AED 1,199,000
1 BR+ Study- Handover in 6 Months- Fully Furnished- Park Vie...
1
825 sqft
Apartments
Impressive Shetty
AED 2,038,000
FULLY FURNISHED_CLOSED KITCHEN_READY SOON_PARK VIEW
2
1,473 sqft
Apartments
Yazid Aissi
AED 2,251,320
2bhk with Maid’s| Fully Furnished | No commission | 30/70 Pa...
2
1,808 sqft
Apartments
Muhammad Shoaib Khan