Property Detail

Nearby Attractions | Freehold | 60/40 Payment Plan
Wasl Gate — South Garden D, Dubai
AED 692,000
1,580 AED/sqft
Studio
1 bathrooms
438 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID 14198158
Reference MKT260097
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency haus & haus Real Estate
Agent Nivine Kawar-Knight
First Seen 10.03.2026
Last Updated 04.05.2026 00:06
Price History
More listings in South Garden D (1)
AED 1,899,999
Near Temple & Churches | Close to Metro | On S. Z Road
2 1,235 sqft Apartments
Irfan Baismail