High ROI | Branded Tower | Premier Lifestyle Destination
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) — Amazonia, Dubai
AED 1,214,400
2,038 AED/sqft
1 rooms
1 bathrooms
596 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID
14357806
Reference
1016201562291
First Seen
10.03.2026
Last Updated
11.03.2026 18:33
Price History
More listings in Amazonia (15)
AED 830,000
Panoramic Creek View | Prime Al Jaddaf Location I HIGH ROI
2
964 sqft
Apartments
Abdalla Zakaria
AED 880,000
1 Bedroom Apartment | Amazonia Al Jadaf | Furnished | Multip...
1
694 sqft
Apartments
Ahmad Sami Suleiman
AED 880,000
HIGH ROI/PRIME LOCATION/FLEXIBLE PP
1
377 sqft
Apartments
Abdalla Zakaria
AED 880,000
Investor Deal - Lowest Price - Invest Now
1
694 sqft
Apartments
Abdalla Zakaria
AED 930,000
10% DP _ Near Metro _ Ramdan Offer
2
964 sqft
Apartments
Mohamed Kammouna
AED 930,000
HURRY BOOK MOST CHEAPEST STD IN AL JADDAF NOW!!
Studio
337 sqft
Apartments
Anzhela Gadzhibalaeva
AED 930,000
PRESTIGE LIVING | EASY PLAN | PREMIUM VALUE
Studio
406 sqft
Apartments
Safaa Ali Ahmad
AED 930,000
HURRY CHEAPEST STD IN ALL JADDAF!_ASK CASH OFFER!!
Studio
339 sqft
Apartments
Anzhela Gadzhibalaeva
AED 939,000
10 Mins to Burj Khalifa | High Roi | Best Deal
1
467 sqft
Apartments
Hussain Badawi
AED 939,000
10 Mins to Burj Khalifa | High Roi | Best Deal
1
467 sqft
Apartments
Hussain Badawi
AED 939,000
Guaranteed ROI | Good investment | Cash offer
1
467 sqft
Apartments
Fatma Sobhy
AED 939,000
Prime Location | High ROI | High Capital Appreciation