Property Detail

IDEAL FOR INVESTOR AND END USER II PRIME AREA II CREEK VIEW
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) — Celeste, Dubai
AED 3,799,000
1,897 AED/sqft
3 rooms
4 bathrooms
2,003 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID 13078340
Reference 105919-is1Aks
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Shamloo Real Estate
Agent Nastaran Nasiri
First Seen 10.03.2026
Last Updated 04.05.2026 00:04
Price History
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (2)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 3,800,000
Kommanda Real Estate Brokerage
Mohamed Nosier
2,002 sqft
Same Price
AED 3,800,000
Kommanda Real Estate Brokerage
Mohamed Nosier
2,002 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Celeste (15)
AED 1,370,000
More ROI With Waterfront Investment | 5 Minutes From Downtow...
1 731 sqft Apartments
Alaa Shadi Yousef
AED 1,380,000
1 754 sqft Apartments
Alaa Shadi Yousef
AED 1,390,000
Waterfront Elegance | Fully Furnished | Near Downtown | 40%...
1 671 sqft Apartments
Mohamed Ibrahim
AED 1,399,000
1 671 sqft Apartments
Mohamed Ibrahim
AED 1,412,840
High-Potential Refined Waterfront Apartments | Al Jaddaf, Du...
1 671 sqft Apartments
Neha Haswani
AED 1,472,000
WATERFRONT II CREEK VIEWS II HIGH ROI II INVESTOR DEAL
1 671 sqft Apartments
Nastaran Nasiri
AED 1,490,000
|Investor Deal | Best Price | High ROI|
1 731 sqft Apartments
Mohamad Hilal
AED 1,490,000
Elegant 1BR Apartment in Celeste by HRE | Prime Location | L...