Property Detail

Ready to move 2BR+Maids| Near to metro |Huge terrace |Al jaddaf
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) — Riah Towers, Dubai
AED 2,300,000
856 AED/sqft
2 rooms
4 bathrooms
2,688 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID 12680546
Reference 102253-SjMS43
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Dream Oshan Properties
Agent Ali Asjad
First Seen 10.03.2026
Last Updated 16.04.2026 19:32
Price History