Property Detail

Beautiful Community | Brand New | Ready to Move in
Arabian Ranches 3 — Bliss, Dubai
AED 3,450,000
2,716 AED/sqft
3 rooms
4 bathrooms
1,270 sqft
Townhouses
Details
Listing ID 14151053
Reference BLISS-S.
Category Townhouses
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Exotic Haven Real Estate
Agent Abdul Kader Khanji
First Seen 10.03.2026
Last Updated 04.05.2026 00:09
Price History
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (2)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 3,475,000
Warson Real Estate
Asif Afzal War Mohammad Afzal War
1,270 sqft
Same Price
AED 3,475,000
Warson Real Estate
Asif Afzal War Mohammad Afzal War
1,269 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Bliss (15)
AED 3,250,000
Modern Finish | Park View | Close to Amenities
3 2,166 sqft Townhouses
Alana Brownlie
AED 3,250,000
Brand New | Single Row | Skylight Layout
3 2,202 sqft Townhouses
Bassel Jarwa
AED 3,300,000
3 BR Townhouse | VOT | 1 Year PHPP
3 2,168 sqft Townhouses
Muhammad Ali Khan
AED 3,400,000
Park Backing | Motivated Seller | True Corner
3 2,166 sqft Townhouses
Josie Joshua
AED 3,400,000
Prime Location | Close To Amenities | Big Plot |
3 1,357 sqft Townhouses
Ashish Guwalani
AED 3,469,000
3BR Townhouse | Maid room | Open Pocket Garden |
3 1,385 sqft Villas
Younus Shareef
AED 3,499,999
HOT DEAL | FACING PARK | GENUINE SELLER
3 1,348 sqft Villas
Bassel Jarwa
AED 3,500,000
Single Row | Brand new | Motivated Seller
3 1,518 sqft Villas
Ellie Bolson
AED 3,500,000
Exclusive | Vacant | Great Location | Negotiable
3 1,299 sqft Townhouses