Spacious 4BR + Maid | Modern Family Home | Ruba
Arabian Ranches 3 — Ruba, Dubai
AED 5,080,000
1,984 AED/sqft
4 rooms
4 bathrooms
2,560 sqft
Townhouses
Details
Listing ID
14385955
Reference
a7group-922
Category
Townhouses
Furnishing
unfurnished
Completion Status
completed
Agency
A7 Group Real Estate
Agent
Abdul Sattar Mughal
First Seen
10.03.2026
Last Updated
04.05.2026 00:10
Price History
| Date | Old Price | New Price | Change |
|---|---|---|---|
| 04.04.2026 23:51 | AED 4,630,000 | AED 5,080,000 | 9.7% |
| 30.03.2026 02:03 | AED 4,980,000 | AED 4,630,000 | 7.0% |
| 26.03.2026 18:31 | AED 5,080,000 | AED 4,980,000 | 2.0% |
More listings in Ruba (15)
AED 3,199,000
Motivated | Internal Located | Siraj
3
2,071 sqft
Townhouses
Epiphanny Orourke
AED 3,200,000
Perfect location | Walk to Pool | Area Expert
3
2,041 sqft
Townhouses
Hannah Wilson
AED 3,249,000
Vacant Now | Single Row | Motivated Seller
3
2,086 sqft
Townhouses
Anoj Jayadevan
AED 3,249,000
Vacant Soon | Single Row | Prime Location
3
2,086 sqft
Villas
Anoj Jayadevan
AED 3,299,999
Exclusive | Single Row | Motivated
3
1,565 sqft
Townhouses
Pratheesh Sriskumar
AED 3,300,000
Single Row Unit | Amazing Location | Exclusive
3
1,558 sqft
Townhouses
Ashish Guwalani
AED 3,300,000
Below Market Value | Vacant Now | Call Now
3
1,559 sqft
Townhouses
Adil Mohammed Sheikh
AED 3,350,000
Single Row | 3BR+Maids | Ready to Move
3
1,564 sqft
Villas
Nour Eddin Belal Khanjar
AED 3,350,000
Serious Seller | Vacant on Transfer | Single Row
3
2,080 sqft
Villas
Racha Al Banna
AED 3,390,000
3BR Villa | Ruba Arabian Ranches 3 | Garden & Park Views
3
2,043 sqft
Villas
Khubaib Kamran
AED 3,400,000
Back to Back | Multiple Options | Ruba Resident
3
2,083 sqft
Villas
Alois Kugendran
AED 3,400,000
Investment | Single Row | Family Favorite
3
1,559 sqft
Villas
Dean O'Sullivan
AED 3,400,000
Vacant On Transfer | Resident Agent In Ruba
3
2,080 sqft
Villas
Dean O'Sullivan
AED 3,400,000
Vacant on Transfer | Green Belt View | Immaculate Condition
3
2,043 sqft
Townhouses
Yad Besarany
AED 3,400,000
Close to Pool | Brand New | Landscaped