Prime Location | Golf Course View | High ROI
Dubai Hills Estate — Golf Hillside, Dubai
AED 3,250,000
2,659 AED/sqft
2 rooms
2 bathrooms
1,222 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID
14394149
Reference
HLS-3056
First Seen
09.03.2026
Last Updated
06.05.2026 00:24
Price History
More listings in Golf Hillside (15)
AED 1,523,888
Selling OP | High Floor | 01 Layout
1
746 sqft
Apartments
Shehab Amin
AED 1,600,000
Green Views | Golf Hillside Living | Bright 1BR
1
741 sqft
Apartments
Savar Kaur
AED 1,725,500
Golf Course Views | 806 SQFT | 1 Bedroom
1
806 sqft
Apartments
Josh Sturges
AED 1,740,000
Mid Floor I Genuine Re-Sale I Golf Course View
1
746 sqft
Apartments
Alex Power
AED 1,750,000
Genuine Resale | Mid Floor | PaymentPlan
1
746 sqft
Apartments
Nayla Noura
AED 1,775,000
1 Bedroom Apartment | Golf Hillside | Furnished | Golf & Par...
1
746 sqft
Apartments
Poonam Dwivedi
AED 1,799,999
Luxury Design | Brand New | Great Investment
1
746 sqft
Apartments
Junaid Nisar
AED 1,800,000
Modern living | selling at OP | Golf View
1
746 sqft
Apartments
Khushbu Bhatt
AED 2,600,000
Urgent Sale | Golf & Downtown Views | Pool Access
2
1,193 sqft
Apartments
Ludmila Vidrascu
AED 2,720,000
Genuine Resale | Hot Deal | Motivated Seller
2
1,193 sqft
Apartments
Dmitrii Ivanov
AED 2,729,000
Distress | Lower than OP | Multiple distress deals
2
1,222 sqft
Apartments
Artem Iarovoi
AED 3,200,000
Corner Layout | Motivated Seller | High Floor
2
1,190 sqft