Property Detail

Exclusive | Next to Park | Standalone Villa
Arabian Ranches 3 — Elie Saab, Dubai
AED 13,000,000
3,138 AED/sqft
5 rooms
6 bathrooms
4,143 sqft
Villas
Details
Listing ID 14010752
Reference DP-S-57146
Category Villas
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Driven Properties
Agent Muhammad Basit
First Seen 10.03.2026
Last Updated 04.05.2026 00:08
Price History