Property Detail

Smart Community | Great Investment |Spacious 1 BR
Expo City — Terra Woods, Dubai
AED 1,620,888
2,152 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
753 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID 14490204
Reference SkyView-31757
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Sky View Real Estate
Agent Jayesh Mordani
First Seen 10.03.2026
Last Updated 04.05.2026 00:09
Price History
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (2)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 1,610,888
Sky View Real Estate
Indivar Singh
753 sqft
Same Price
AED 1,623,888
Grandeur Homes Real Estate
Sanjay Makhija
753 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Terra Woods (15)
AED 1,549,000
Expo city / close the metro and Mall
1 742 sqft Apartments
Ekaterina Grigorenko
AED 1,549,878
EMAAR | EXPO CITY | NEXT TO METRO
1 742 sqft Apartments
Iryna Danschke
AED 1,549,880
Furnished 1BR Apartment | Terra Woods Building 1 | Pool & Pa...
1 742 sqft Apartments
Mitesh Bhatia
AED 1,549,888
Best Price | 1BR | 10% ROI | New Phase | Expo City
1 765 sqft Apartments
Indivar Singh
AED 1,550,000
Big Name EMAAR - 5% Booking - Limited Units
1 866 sqft Apartments
Abdalla Zakaria
AED 1,578,888
1BR Apartment | Expo City | High ROI
1 742 sqft Apartments
Fahd Aldarwish
AED 1,589,888
1BR Apartment | Near Metro and Mall | Expo City
1 742 sqft Apartments
Fahd Aldarwish
AED 1,596,888
Smart Buy | Limited Offer Plan | High Demand
1 742 sqft Apartments
Hussein Termos
AED 1,596,888
High ROI Potential | Type-3 Unit | Community View | Q1 2030
1 742 sqft Apartments