Investment Option I Vacant | Multiple Opts
Umm Suqeim — Madinat Jumeirah Living, Dubai
AED 2,125,000
2,630 AED/sqft
1 rooms
1 bathrooms
808 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID
8289258
Reference
9320-yNeZAQ
First Seen
10.03.2026
Last Updated
04.05.2026 00:07
Price History
| Date | Old Price | New Price | Change |
|---|---|---|---|
| 04.04.2026 23:51 | AED 2,195,000 | AED 2,125,000 | 3.2% |
More listings in Madinat Jumeirah Living (15)
AED 1,848,000
DISTRESS DEAL l Brand New | Great Location
1
733 sqft
Apartments
Tamara Moskalova
AED 1,940,000
Exclusive | 1 Bedroom Flat | High Floor | Lamaa 3
1
730 sqft
Apartments
Pilar Yamila Iskenderov Bonilla
AED 1,950,000
Motivated Seller | Pool View | Middle Floor
1
735 sqft
Apartments
Malik Ulbashev
AED 1,950,000
Community Expert | Multiple Options | Premium Amenities
1
732 sqft
Apartments
Tamara Moskalova
AED 1,995,000
Exclusive | 1 bedroom | Open Plan
1
725 sqft
Apartments
Cody Strachan
AED 2,000,000
EXCLUSIVE | 1BR 07 Series, Lamaa 3 | Handover Soon
1
730 sqft
Apartments
Anton Kuzminykh
AED 2,050,000
Prime Location | Pool View | Spacious Layout
1
767 sqft
Apartments
Kateryna Heleshko
AED 2,080,000
Handover Soon | High ROI | Prime Location
1
736 sqft
Apartments
Vasilii Oxenciuc
AED 2,100,000
Premium Community | Vacant | Brand New
1
762 sqft
Apartments
Vasilii Oxenciuc
AED 2,149,000
High Floor| Pool and Sunset View |Multiple Options
1
737 sqft
Apartments
Rokas Janulis
AED 2,150,000
Brand new | Furnished | Vacant | Garden View
1
745 sqft
Apartments
Olga Durova
AED 2,150,000
Never Lived In | Marina Skyline | Brand New
1
745 sqft
Apartments
Chris Maughan
AED 2,190,000
POOL VIEW | HIGH FLOOR | VACANT | UNFURNISHED
1
791 sqft
Apartments
Karina Naumova
AED 2,200,000
BURJ AL ARAB VIEW | TOP LOCATION | LOWEST PRICE
1
786 sqft
Apartments
Farhad Dunyamaliyev
AED 2,200,000