Property Detail

Emaar | The Heights | Standalone Villa | Phase 1
The Heights Country Club and Wellness — Salva, Dubai
AED 8,307,888
1,787 AED/sqft
4 rooms
4 bathrooms
4,650 sqft
Villas
Details
Listing ID 14183940
Reference HI-S-010478
Category Villas
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Hamptons International - T3
Agent Harsimrat Singh
First Seen 10.03.2026
Last Updated 04.05.2026 00:12
Price History
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (2)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 8,238,888
Zahra Signature Realty
Shehnaz Zahra
4,650 sqft
Same Price
AED 8,320,888
Mifrah Properties
Robina Mushtaq
4,650 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Salva (15)
AED 5,250,000
Standalone Villa | Premium Location | 1st Phase | Wellness T...
4 5,859 sqft Villas
Muhammad Omar Taufiq
AED 5,500,000
Investors Opportunity - First Phase - Money Value
3 4,812 sqft Villas
Brisilda Selmani
AED 5,500,000
Signature Villas | Wellness Community | Phase 1
3 4,650 sqft Villas
Ponnanna Kaveriappa
AED 5,500,000
Independent villa|Near Grand Polo|Community Expert
3 4,650 sqft Villas
Deepali Motiani
AED 5,500,000
First Phase | Wellness Community | Ideal Entry
3 4,650 sqft Villas
Najed Hussain
AED 6,000,000
Premium Design | Standalone Villa | ROI
3 4,650 sqft Villas
Khagendra Krishan Handa
AED 6,000,000
Premium Living | Standalone Villa | Strong Returns
3 5,723 sqft Villas
Muhammad Waseem
AED 6,050,888
EMAAR New Standalone Villas | Huge Plot | Book with 10%
3 5,859 sqft Villas
Ali Mustafa
AED 6,100,000
View-Facing | Standalone Villa | Smart Investment
3 4,932 sqft Villas
Muhammad Usman Arif
AED 6,100,000
Spacious Living | Standalone Villa | Value Buy
3 4,932 sqft Villas
Rafiq Ahmed Fasurullah
AED 6,150,000
Open Aspect | Standalone Villa | Capital Growth
3 4,932 sqft Villas
Naznin Bodi
AED 6,150,000
Exclusive Living | Standalone Villa | Investor Pick
3 4,783 sqft Villas
Irfan Mirza
AED 6,200,000
Premium Comfort | Investor Magnet | Wellness Touch
4 6,623 sqft Villas
Yaser Mohamed
AED 6,200,000
Open Views | Standalone Villa | Growth Potential