Property Detail

Elite 4BR | Large Terrace | Fully Upgraded
Jumeirah — La Mer, Dubai
AED 17,000,000
6,526 AED/sqft
4 rooms
4 bathrooms
2,605 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID 11821871
Reference DR-S-02-Ja
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Dream Royal Real Estate
Agent Jason Pinto
First Seen 10.03.2026
Last Updated 04.05.2026 00:12
Price History
Date Old Price New Price Change
23.03.2026 12:46 AED 17,500,000 AED 17,000,000 2.9%
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 17,000,000
M I R A International - T1
Stanislav Maltsev
2,606 sqft
Same Price
More listings in La Mer (15)
AED 2,149,000
Community View/Vacant/Multiple Opts
1 757 sqft Apartments
Victor Ugochukwu Ofoekwe
AED 2,150,000
Modern 1BR | Private Beach Access | Prime Location
1 792 sqft Apartments
Amir Hamza
AED 2,150,000
High End Unit | Prestigious Location | Best Deal
1 834 sqft Apartments
Natalia Nasonova
AED 2,199,999
Negotiable | Vacant On Transfer | Great Investment
1 822 sqft Apartments
Ankush Oswal
AED 2,200,000
Spacious Layout | Beach Access | Best Deal
1 883 sqft Apartments
Daria Naidenova
AED 2,250,000
Exclusive Luxury Apartment | Prime Location | Modern Finishe...
1 1,136 sqft Apartments
Mudasar Farooq
AED 2,250,000
Tenanted | Spacious | Waterfront Community
1 901 sqft Apartments
Payman Al Rahman
AED 2,250,000
Spacious I Close to the Beach l Vacant l Motivated
1 881 sqft Apartments
Vladyslav Rybii
AED 2,350,000
Perfect Balance Between Beachfront Relaxation
1 815 sqft Apartments
Jackie De Jesus
AED 2,350,000
Burj View + Partial Marina View | Tenanted
1 810 sqft Apartments
Marcus Mackle
AED 2,350,000
Full Sea View | Luxury Redefined | Spacious
1 773 sqft Apartments
Amir Zandi
AED 2,350,000
Marina Views | Furnished | Vacant
1 772 sqft Apartments
Marcus Mackle
AED 2,350,000