Property Detail

Direct Access to Dubai Mall | Investor Deal | High ROI
Za'abeel — Za'abeel 2, Dubai
AED 2,950,000
2,732 AED/sqft
2 rooms
2 bathrooms
1,080 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID 14294239
Reference 103431-T5ZQI1
Category Apartments
Furnishing
Completion Status completed
Agency Saba Sanabel Real Estate
Agent Khalid Mohammed
First Seen 10.03.2026
Last Updated 04.05.2026 00:13
Price History