1 Bedroom + store | Spacious layout | Negotiable
Liwan — Platinum by Vision, Dubai
AED 1,050,000
1,092 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
962 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Liwan
DLD data for last 90 days (204 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
954,961
AED total
1,142
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-4.4%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-5.8%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 675 listings in Liwan
Details
Listing ID
14384438
Reference
MA0000000127
First Seen
09.03.2026
Last Updated
04.05.2026 00:03
Price History
More listings in Platinum by Vision (2)
AED 1,150,000
New & Spacious | Multiple Units Available
1
843 sqft
Apartments
Divya Parmar
AED 1,700,000
2BR Apartment | Platinum by Vision | Balcony & City Views
2
1,440 sqft
Apartments
Asif Munir