Luxurious 1BHK | High End Developer | High ROI
Za'abeel — Za'abeel 1, Dubai
AED 2,800,000
3,620 AED/sqft
1 rooms
1 bathrooms
773 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID
11198551
Reference
6989-IUXsOi
Category
Apartments
Furnishing
—
Completion Status
under-construction
Agency
5 Stars Real Estate
Agent
Syed Hashir
First Seen
10.03.2026
Last Updated
04.05.2026 00:14
Price History
More listings in Za'abeel 1 (15)
AED 1,300,000
Luxury 2BR | Address, Zabeel | Iconic Dubai
1
769 sqft
Apartments
Kerry Helbert
AED 1,908,888
Exclusive I DIFC View I Full Floors Available
1
739 sqft
Apartments
Georgia Peacock
AED 1,908,888
Amazing DIFC View I Full Floors Available
1
739 sqft
Apartments
Georgia Peacock
AED 1,930,000
Below OP | One Zabeel View | High Floor| Best Deal
1
735 sqft
Apartments
Venera Zagidullina
AED 1,952,888
Branded by Address | No Premium | One Zaabeel View
1
737 sqft
Apartments
Mayank Chopra
AED 1,952,888
Original Price Opportunity | One Zaabeel View
1
737 sqft
Apartments
Mayank Chopra
AED 1,980,000
Below OP | Zabeel View | Investor Deal
1
763 sqft
Apartments
Aya Ahmed Rahmy Abbas Abuhassan
AED 1,980,000
Below OP | Zabeel View | Investor Deal
1
673 sqft
Apartments
Venera Zagidullina
AED 2,050,888
No Premium | Burj Khalifa Skyline | OP Opportunity
1
783 sqft
Apartments
Mayank Chopra
AED 2,075,000
Investor Deal | High Floor | Branded
1
737 sqft
Apartments
Tihamer Bereczki
AED 2,100,000
OFF-PLAN | LUXURIOUS MODERN APARTMENT | HIGH ROI
1
739 sqft
Apartments
Mohamed Omer mohamed bensalih
AED 2,142,000
Zabeel View | Spacious Balcony | Investor Deal