HOTDEAL ! FURNISHED STUDIO ! NEAR BEACH AND METRO
Dubai Marina — Zumurud Tower, Dubai
AED 820,000
2,222 AED/sqft
Studio
1 bathrooms
369 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Marina
DLD data for last 90 days (497 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,287,784
AED total
3,126
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-28.9%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-13.9%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,966 listings in Dubai Marina
Details
Listing ID
14396220
Reference
IK-1403ZT
First Seen
09.03.2026
Last Updated
05.05.2026 23:42
Price History
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 820,000
Betterhomes - Dubai Marina
Samantha Capra
370 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Zumurud Tower (8)
AED 820,000
Biggest Layout | Tenanted | Good Investment!
Studio
428 sqft
Apartments
Nitch Claire Lao
AED 1,450,000
High-Demand Layout | Ready to Move | Sunrise View
1
763 sqft
Apartments
Dilan Irgat
AED 1,450,000
Partial Marina View | Large Layout | Furnished
1
814 sqft
Apartments
Omar Darkachli
AED 1,499,995
High Floor | Marina View | Balcony
1
819 sqft
Apartments
Matt Bougourd
AED 1,500,000
High-Demand Layout | Vacant | Marina Location
1
819 sqft
Apartments
Dilan Irgat
AED 1,540,000
Low Floor | Vacant | One Bed | Close to Metro
1
763 sqft
Apartments
Georgia Ward
AED 1,550,000
One Bedroom | Spacious unit | Unfurnished
1
763 sqft
Apartments
Laurence Smith
AED 1,550,000