Private Island | Luxury Mansion | Waterfront
Tilal Al Ghaf — Lanai Island, Dubai
AED 76,000,000
3,213 AED/sqft
7 rooms
8 bathrooms
23,652 sqft
Villas
Area Context — Tilal Al Ghaf
DLD data for last 90 days (20 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
5,747,781
AED total
2,229
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+44.1%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+32.7%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 439 listings in Tilal Al Ghaf
Details
Listing ID
12685957
Reference
DPB-S-2799
First Seen
10.03.2026
Last Updated
04.05.2026 00:18
Price History
More listings in Lanai Island (3)
AED 73,000,000
Best deal on the market, Exceptional 7BR on Lanai
7
23,221 sqft
Villas
Anna Urmanova
AED 85,000,000
6 Bed Mansion | Shore by Lanai| Corner Location
6
19,847 sqft
Villas
Sarah Serhan
AED 90,188,000
Ultra-Luxury Waterfront Mansion | Private Island
8
30,212 sqft
Villas
Hitender Mohanpuria