Property Detail

1BR + Study | SZR View | Connected to Gate Avenue
DIFC — Limestone House, Dubai
AED 3,750,000
2,641 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
1,420 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID 14302440
Reference AP8239-2S
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Pulse Real Estate
Agent Rasha Hamid
First Seen 10.03.2026
Last Updated 04.05.2026 00:18
Price History