Property Detail

Prime Location | Iconic Design | Stunning View
DIFC — DIFC Living, Dubai
AED 5,400,000
4,202 AED/sqft
2 rooms
3 bathrooms
1,285 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID 14246029
Reference whitewill-DL0902
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Whitewill Real Estate - Dubai
Agent Kristina Starovoitova
First Seen 10.03.2026
Last Updated 04.05.2026 00:17
Price History
Date Old Price New Price Change
11.04.2026 01:31 AED 4,490,000 AED 5,400,000 20.3%
More listings in DIFC Living (15)
AED 2,600,000
NEW PHASE DIFC ZABEEL DISTRICT | 5% DP | HIGH ROI
1 846 sqft Apartments
Rohit Adnani
AED 2,600,000
DIFC Za'abeel | Future Hub | Strategic Investment
1 880 sqft Apartments
Kerttu Jallai
AED 2,700,000
DIFC Zabeel | Best Price | Limited Premium Units
1 860 sqft Apartments
Rohit Adnani
AED 3,000,000
Unique Layout | Luxury Living | Resale
1 816 sqft Apartments
Omowunmi Gbadamosi
AED 3,200,000
DIFC Living | 1BR | Resale | Hand Over 3Q 2026
1 644 sqft Apartments
Ilona Prokhorenkova
AED 3,900,000
LOWEST PRICE PREMIUM EXECUTIVE 1BEDROOM AVAILABLE FOR SALE
1 1,035 sqft Apartments
Awais Ghani
AED 3,950,000
Large Layout | Luxury Living | Mall Access
1 1,100 sqft Apartments
Elliot Hughes
AED 3,950,000
Largest Rare Layout/Fitted Kitchen/Genuine Resale
1 1,100 sqft Apartments
Oksana Semiletova
AED 3,975,000
Stylish 1BR Apartment | Prime DIFC Location
1 1,035 sqft Apartments
Sarah Muller
AED 4,000,000
Luxury Address | Heart of the DIFC | 1BR Executive
1 1,035 sqft Apartments
Kerttu Jallai
AED 4,000,000
DIFC Living
1 1,034 sqft Apartments
Matthew Brooke
AED 4,000,000
Executive Type C | Corner Unit | Middle Floor
1 1,034 sqft Apartments
Olga Pankina
AED 4,100,000
High-End Haven | Spacious 1BR | High ROI Potential
1 1,035 sqft Apartments
Elena Giuffrida
AED 4,100,000
Close to OP | Corner Unit | Investor Deal
1 1,100 sqft Apartments
Rhiana Long
AED 4,100,000
Resale Unit | Spacious Layout | High ROI