PRIME LOCATION | SPACIOUS LAYOUT | HIGH FLOOR
DIFC — Sky Gardens DIFC, Dubai
AED 2,900,000
1,717 AED/sqft
2 rooms
2 bathrooms
1,689 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID
12394852
Reference
CPR561
First Seen
10.03.2026
Last Updated
04.05.2026 00:18
Price History
| Date | Old Price | New Price | Change |
|---|---|---|---|
| 03.05.2026 00:58 | AED 3,200,000 | AED 2,900,000 | 9.4% |
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 2,920,000
fam Properties - Branch 33
Tamara Matic
1,690 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Sky Gardens DIFC (15)
AED 1,375,000
Fully Furnished & Renovated | High ROI Unit
Studio
528 sqft
Apartments
Richard Jamal
AED 1,385,000
Upgraded | Cosy | Great Investment
Studio
534 sqft
Apartments
Vinod Bhojwani
AED 1,399,999
Large Fully Furnished Studio | High Floor | Museum of Future...
Studio
591 sqft
Apartments
Ashu Wadhwa
AED 1,400,000
Vacant | High floor | Fully furnished | DIFC View
Studio
538 sqft
Apartments
Lata Narasimha Poojary
AED 1,450,000
High floor | Recently rented for 85k | Available
Studio
555 sqft
Apartments
Khizar Javed Khattak
AED 1,450,000
Investors deal I High Floor I High Occupancy
Studio
530 sqft
Apartments
Nariman Sallam
AED 1,450,000
Spacious Studio | DIFC | Prime Investment
Studio
530 sqft
Apartments
Mariia Denysiuk
AED 1,450,000
VACANT STUDIO | EASY ACCESS FLOOR | DOWNTOWN VIEW
Studio
530 sqft
Apartments
Rohit Lohia
AED 1,450,000
Prime Location | Fully Furnished | Ready to Move
Studio
532 sqft
Apartments
Feruza Khodjimatova
AED 1,480,000
Fully Furnished | Well Maintained | Higher Floor
Studio
528 sqft
Apartments
Tarit Kumar Arnab
AED 1,500,000
FURNISHED STUDIO CNVRTD TO 1BHK | HIGH FLOOR
Studio
577 sqft
Apartments
Naresh Narwani
AED 1,500,000
Available | Prime Location | City Views