Property Detail

Corner | Single Row | End Unit | Extra Land | 6BR
Mirdif, Dubai
AED 5,500,000
1,000 AED/sqft
6 rooms
8 bathrooms
5,500 sqft
Villas
Area Context — Mirdif DLD data for last 90 days (38 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
3,739,049
AED total
1,031
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-3%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-24.2%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 290 listings in Mirdif
Details
Listing ID 14224501
Reference JIN-S-616161
Category Villas
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Jinnuo Properties
Agent Muhammad Nasir Nisar
First Seen 10.03.2026
Last Updated 04.05.2026 00:21
Price History