Property Detail

PJA Specialist | Multiple Options | No Agents | Call to Discuss
Palm Jebel Ali — Frond L, Dubai
AED 19,000,000
2,512 AED/sqft
6 rooms
7 bathrooms
7,564 sqft
Villas
Details
Listing ID 13717614
Reference 106968-GogCew
Category Villas
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Hills Field Real Estate
Agent Oussama Karar
First Seen 10.03.2026
Last Updated 04.05.2026 00:20
Price History
Date Old Price New Price Change
18.03.2026 20:14 AED 20,000,000 AED 19,000,000 5.0%
More listings in Frond L (15)
AED 18,000,000
Distress Deal | Motivated Owner | No Agent | Call Now
5 7,883 sqft Villas
Oussama Karar
AED 18,200,000
High Number | 10% BELOW OP+DLD | Sunrise View | Indigo Ocean...
5 7,883 sqft Villas
Muhammad Saad Karar
AED 21,800,000
Biggest Layout | High Number | Wide Water
5 7,565 sqft Villas
Darya Grechanik
AED 21,900,000
Acquamarina Villa | Sunset View | Private Beach
6 7,373 sqft Villas
Kairatbek Myrzabekov
AED 22,000,000
Waterfront Living | Prime Location | Luxury Villa
5 5,500 sqft Villas
Muhammad Yahya
AED 22,300,000
6BR Villa Resale | Beachfront Ultra Luxury | Palm Expert
6 7,936 sqft Villas
Ali Mustafa
AED 22,500,000
Middle number | Motivated seller
6 7,373 sqft Villas
Alexandr Savin
AED 24,000,000
Frond Beach Villa | Off-Plan | Beach Access
6 7,373 sqft Villas
Fahad Yaqoob
AED 24,000,000
Villas & Plots | Sunrise or Sunset View Available
6 7,379 sqft Villas
Boussaina Moussa
AED 24,500,000
High number | Larger layout | Sunset view
5 8,166 sqft Villas
Sarjun Buhari
AED 24,900,000
Provence Layout | With Pool & Beach | Genuine Deal
6 7,373 sqft Villas
Salim Salomatsho
AED 35,000,000
Hibiscus Theme | Sunset Facing | Spacious 7 Bed
7 19,343 sqft Villas
Salim Salomatsho
AED 35,500,000
| 7BR Island Living | Beachfront Luxurious villa | Sea Views
7 14,754 sqft Villas
Muhammad Manzoor
AED 38,500,000
Most Prestigeous Address in Dubai | Ocean Living
7 7,373 sqft Villas
Fahad Yaqoob