High-Growth Investment | Next to World’s Largest Airport | 30–40% Capital Upside
Dubai Industrial City — Samana Hills South 3, Dubai
AED 974,999
1,553 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
628 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Industrial City
DLD data for last 90 days (208 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
5,150,975
AED total
1,164
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+33.4%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+21%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 599 listings in Dubai Industrial City
Details
Listing ID
14197277
Reference
Mah108116-Aq4WGj
First Seen
10.03.2026
Last Updated
04.05.2026 00:23
Price History
More listings in Samana Hills South 3 (15)
AED 706,000
Freehold Area | The Biggest Investment Opportunity | 10% ROI...
1
663 sqft
Apartments
Alaa Shadi Yousef
AED 710,000
ONLY 10% D0WN PAYMENT-- 8 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN-- 1% MONTHLY--...
1
665 sqft
Apartments
Abid Hussain Haideri
AED 800,000
Apartment in a distinguished project near the world's larges...
1
729 sqft
Apartments
Mohamad Ghiath
AED 810,000
PREMIUM 1BR / INVESTOR DEAL / PRIME LOCATION
1
747 sqft
Apartments
Salma Hesham M.
AED 813,757
SPECIAL CASH OFFER/AVAILABLE 80 MONTHS INSTALMENTS
1
729 sqft
Apartments
Ahmed Hesham
AED 814,000
AVAILABLE 80 MONTHS INSTALMENTS/SPECIAL CASH OFFER
1
729 sqft
Apartments
Ahmed Hesham
AED 820,000
HOT DEAL | CRAZY OFFER ONLY 5% DOWN PAYMENT |
1
747 sqft
Apartments
Yossif Hossam
AED 820,000
Dubai South Deal | Smart Investment | Luxury Living
1
747 sqft
Apartments
Mohamed Ibrahim
AED 830,000
Dubai South Deal | Smart Investment | Luxury Living