Property Detail

3BR Townhouse | Modern Layout | Genuine Resale
Athlon by Aldar, Dubai
AED 3,600,000
1,818 AED/sqft
3 rooms
6 bathrooms
1,981 sqft
Townhouses
Details
Listing ID 13356708
Reference DGS-Athlon3BR
Category Townhouses
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency D G S Real Estate Brokerage
Agent Georges Sarkis
First Seen 10.03.2026
Last Updated 04.05.2026 00:24
Price History