Property Detail

STANDALONE // PREMIUM VILLA // 10% // SIGNATURE VILLA BY ALDAR
Athlon by Aldar, Dubai
AED 10,386,050
2,064 AED/sqft
4 rooms
6 bathrooms
5,031 sqft
Villas
Details
Listing ID 13203268
Reference vs-athlonvilla-453726
Category Villas
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Million Dreams Real Estate
Agent Monalisha Shah
First Seen 10.03.2026
Last Updated 04.05.2026 00:24
Price History