Property Detail

5BR VILLA | Luxury Lifestyle Living | Lagoon View
The Acres, Dubai
AED 19,000,000
2,026 AED/sqft
5 rooms
6 bathrooms
9,379 sqft
Villas
Details
Listing ID 13347114
Reference NA099
Category Villas
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Signature Collection Realty
Agent Neveen Abdulahad
First Seen 10.03.2026
Last Updated 04.05.2026 00:26
Price History