Property Detail

Exclusive | Renovated | 3 Bed + Maids
Living Legends — Cleopatra Tower, Dubai
AED 2,150,000
1,187 AED/sqft
3 rooms
4 bathrooms
1,811 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Living Legends DLD data for last 90 days (82 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
1,854,841
AED total
1,130
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+5.1%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-3.7%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 219 listings in Living Legends
Details
Listing ID 13655333
Reference L-287523
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Allsopp & Allsopp - JGE
Agent Chloe Pepworth
First Seen 10.03.2026
Last Updated 04.05.2026 00:26
Price History