Lake Backing | Corner Unit | Rare Type
The Springs — The Springs 5, Dubai
AED 8,300,000
2,032 AED/sqft
4 rooms
4 bathrooms
4,085 sqft
Villas
Details
Listing ID
14324668
Reference
RL-196826
First Seen
10.03.2026
Last Updated
04.05.2026 00:26
Price History
More listings in The Springs 5 (15)
AED 3,350,000
FAMILY VILLA | NEAR PARK | VOT | PRIME LOCATION
2
1,857 sqft
Villas
Sumaira Khurram Khurram Khurshid
AED 3,400,000
4M Type | Renovation Opportunity | Vacant
2
1,647 sqft
Villas
Chloe Sherry
AED 3,900,000
EXCLUSIVE | Well Maintained | High ROI!
2
1,647 sqft
Villas
Bradley Rathbone
AED 4,200,000
Extended | Vacant On Transfer | 3,006sqft
2
3,006 sqft
Townhouses
Joseph Parkinson
AED 5,300,000
Vacant | Maids Room | Type 2M | 3 Bedroom
3
2,588 sqft
Villas
Charlie Jasper
AED 5,300,000
Open Plan | Fully upgraded | Type 2M
3
2,520 sqft
Villas
Bradley Rathbone
AED 5,900,000
Exclusive | Springs 5 | Type 2M | Upgraded | VOT
3
2,745 sqft
Villas
Tihamer Bereczki
AED 5,900,000
Prime Investment Opportunity | Large Plot | Springs 5
3
2,745 sqft
Villas
Vojislav Radosavljevic
AED 6,600,000
Lake View Type 2M the Perfect Renovation
3
2,777 sqft
Villas
Robbie McDonald
AED 6,600,000
Vacant | Renovation Opportunity | 2E Type
3
3,838 sqft
Villas
Macauley Davies
AED 6,600,000
Springs 5 | Rare Type 2E | Vacant Now
3
3,838 sqft
Villas
Craig Scrim
AED 6,600,000
Type 2E | Standard Condition | Vacant Now
3
3,838 sqft
Townhouses
Joseph Parkinson
AED 6,600,000
Vacant | Amazing Lake View | Great location