Property Detail

Spacious 2B/R Fully Furnished ! Vacant ! Two Tower
Barsha Heights (Tecom) — Two Towers, Dubai
AED 2,500,000
1,613 AED/sqft
2 rooms
3 bathrooms
1,550 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID 13214328
Reference 4680-2nExpo
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Castles Plaza Real Estate
Agent Pavi Sidhu
First Seen 10.03.2026
Last Updated 04.05.2026 00:27
Price History
More listings in Two Towers (1)
AED 1,699,999
BEST DEAL | BIG LAYOUT | PRIME LOCATION
1 1,182 sqft Apartments
Roshan Gunasekara