Property Detail

Exclusive Villa Near to Park | Vacant and Upgraded
Jumeirah Park, Dubai
AED 8,500,000
2,191 AED/sqft
4 rooms
5 bathrooms
3,880 sqft
Villas
Area Context — Jumeirah Park DLD data for last 90 days (32 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
10,832,344
AED total
1,704
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+28.6%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+8.1%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 153 listings in Jumeirah Park
Details
Listing ID 14442557
Reference DP-S-58617
Category Villas
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Driven Properties
Agent Ravi James
First Seen 10.03.2026
Last Updated 04.05.2026 00:30
Price History