Property Detail

Corner Villa | Largest Plot | Study and Maids Room
Reem — Mira Oasis, Dubai
AED 4,600,000
1,045 AED/sqft
3 rooms
4 bathrooms
4,401 sqft
Villas
Details
Listing ID 13643565
Reference DP-S-56550
Category Villas
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Driven Properties
Agent Odai Alsoubie
First Seen 10.03.2026
Last Updated 04.05.2026 00:30
Price History