Property Detail

Hotel Apartment | High floor | Strong ROI
Business Bay — Park Lane Tower, Dubai
AED 500,000
1,322 AED/sqft
Studio
1 bathrooms
378 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Business Bay DLD data for last 90 days (1599 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
5,247,287
AED total
2,953
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-55.2%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-50.4%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 5,219 listings in Business Bay
Details
Listing ID 14412464
Reference Parklane500K
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Liberty House Real Estate
Agent Hassan Qayyum
First Seen 09.03.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 22:33
Price History