Sea view | Spacious layout | Prime location
Dubai Media City — DAMAC Casa, Dubai
AED 6,200,000
3,007 AED/sqft
3 rooms
3 bathrooms
2,062 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID
13672785
Reference
DR-S-02-NR
First Seen
10.03.2026
Last Updated
04.05.2026 00:30
Price History
| Date | Old Price | New Price | Change |
|---|---|---|---|
| 03.05.2026 01:09 | AED 6,300,000 | AED 6,200,000 | 1.6% |
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 6,154,000
Unique Properties
KhashayaR Azadi
2,062 sqft
Same Price
More listings in DAMAC Casa (15)
AED 2,200,000
LOWER THAN OP | LUXURY 1 BR | FULL PALM & PALACE
1
808 sqft
Apartments
Kristina Vitsenko
AED 2,290,000
Luxury 1 Bedroom | 23rd Floor | Full Palm and Palace View
1
808 sqft
Apartments
Veronique Leijnen
AED 2,300,000
DISTRESS UNIT I LOWER THAN OP
1
1,075 sqft
Apartments
Ru Zhang
AED 2,417,400
Less than OP | Stunning Views of Arabian Gulf
1
942 sqft
Apartments
Faryal Mahmood
AED 2,441,200
Less than OP | Resort-style amenities | Flexible Pay
1
941 sqft
Apartments
Faryal Mahmood
AED 2,442,050
Less than OP | Landmark Tower | Ultra Luxury
1
942 sqft
Apartments
Faryal Mahmood
AED 2,469,250
Less than OP | Flexible Pay | Ultra Luxury Tower
1
933 sqft
Apartments
Faryal Mahmood
AED 2,695,500
Motivated Seller | High Floor | 10% Below OP
1
942 sqft
Apartments
Sagheer Ul Hassan
AED 2,749,990
Few Units Left | Smart Investment | Offer High ROI
1
1,061 sqft
Apartments
Kashif Ali Bukhari
AED 2,750,000
Sea View 1BR | BELOW OP PRICE| DAMAC Casa
1
942 sqft
Apartments
Mahir Sislian
AED 2,782,800
High Floor| Sea,Palm and Dubai Eye View | Below OP
1
945 sqft
Apartments
Sagheer Ul Hassan
AED 2,850,000
Ultra-Luxury | Modern Urban Retreat | Stunning Sea View
1
942 sqft
Apartments
Muhammad Omer Naeem
AED 2,890,000
Resale Off Plan Luxury 1 Bedroom | Furnished
1
808 sqft
Apartments
Bashar Saker
AED 2,947,000
High Floor | Corner Unit | Sea Views | OP
1
941 sqft
Apartments
Azamat Tolubaev
AED 3,000,000
BELOW OP- 1BR Apartment | DAMAC Casa Dubai Media City | Sea...
1
945 sqft
Apartments
Mahir Sislian