Near To Park | Vacant | Multiple Options
Arjan — Samana Hills, Dubai
AED 1,649,800
1,647 AED/sqft
2 rooms
2 bathrooms
1,001 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Arjan
DLD data for last 90 days (864 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
1,287,705
AED total
1,583
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+4.1%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+5.3%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,983 listings in Arjan
Details
Listing ID
14465119
Reference
B-Mar-Six-Twenty-Six-AS-145308
Category
Apartments
Furnishing
unfurnished
Completion Status
completed
Agency
fäm Properties - Branch 9
Agent
Wajid Aslam Khan
First Seen
09.03.2026
Last Updated
05.05.2026 23:36
Price History
More listings in Samana Hills (15)
AED 560,000
Luxurious Studio | High ROI | Pool view
Studio
360 sqft
Apartments
Ahmed Raza Ghulam Murtaza
AED 565,000
Furnished Unit | Amazing Pool View | Best Deal
Studio
360 sqft
Apartments
Nawar Al Ghamian
AED 570,000
Fully Furnished | Spacious Studio | Modern Living
Studio
351 sqft
Apartments
Saqib Nawaz
AED 580,000
Fully Furnished | Pool View | Ready to Move
Studio
351 sqft
Apartments
Shehzadi Mariam
AED 580,000
High ROI | Fully Furnished | Best Investment
Studio
351 sqft
Apartments
Saqib Nawaz
AED 600,000
COZY STUDIO | WELL MAINTAINED | GREAT INVESTMENT
Studio
336 sqft
Apartments
Aisha Yakubu
AED 610,000
Pool View | Fully Furnished | Rented | High Roi
Studio
360 sqft
Apartments
Wajid Aslam Khan
AED 650,000
Luxury Studio | Ready to Move | Investor Deal
Studio
350 sqft
Apartments
Mirsamad Avlod
AED 650,000
Vacant on Transfer | Corner Unit
Studio
318 sqft