Property Detail

5 Bedroom | Stunning Villa | Vacant
Al Barari — Lunaria, Dubai
AED 43,000,000
3,946 AED/sqft
5 rooms
5 bathrooms
10,896 sqft
Villas
Area Context — Al Barari DLD data for last 90 days (119 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
8,302,319
AED total
2,896
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+36.3%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+26.4%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 157 listings in Al Barari
Details
Listing ID 14041514
Reference W-04830C
Category Villas
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - P1
Agent Fatima Harris
First Seen 10.03.2026
Last Updated 04.05.2026 00:32
Price History