Property Detail

Lakefront Luxury | Skyline Views | Fully Upgraded
Jumeirah Islands — Cluster 46, Dubai
AED 45,000,000
4,479 AED/sqft
5 rooms
7 bathrooms
10,046 sqft
Villas
Area Context — Jumeirah Islands DLD data for last 90 days (17 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
23,985,163
AED total
2,450
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+82.9%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+26.1%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 108 listings in Jumeirah Islands
Details
Listing ID 14199461
Reference 101470-MejswE
Category Villas
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Whitewill Real Estate - Dubai
Agent Olga Pankina
First Seen 10.03.2026
Last Updated 04.05.2026 00:31
Price History
More listings in Cluster 46 (1)
AED 26,000,000
Vacant | Plot 11,043 Sqft | BUA 5920 Sqft
4 11,043 sqft Villas
Marcia Jackson Smith