Property Detail

Fully Upgraded | Pool | 5 en-suite bedroom villa
The Meadows — The Meadows 1, Dubai
AED 18,500,000
3,776 AED/sqft
5 rooms
6 bathrooms
4,900 sqft
Villas
Details
Listing ID 14488838
Reference VI7361S
Category Villas
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Townsend Real Estate
Agent Peter Townsend
First Seen 10.03.2026
Last Updated 04.05.2026 00:31
Price History
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 18,500,000
haus & haus Real Estate
Bradley Rathbone
4,900 sqft
Same Price
More listings in The Meadows 1 (15)
AED 10,950,000
SINGLE ROW | BEST LAYOUT | VACANT ON TRANSFER
3 3,800 sqft Villas
Asim Shafaat
AED 11,500,000
Large Plot | Open plan | Upgraded | Private Pool
3 7,072 sqft Villas
Safia Mahmood
AED 12,000,000
Exclusive Fully Renovated 4 Bed Type 4
4 5,813 sqft Villas
Robbie McDonald
AED 12,750,000
Type 7 | Single Row | Vacant on Transfer
5 3,805 sqft Villas
Laura Peters
AED 12,750,000
Desirable Type 7 layout | 5 Bedroom Villa
5 3,805 sqft Villas
Poppy Wigstead
AED 12,750,000
Great Location | VOT | Single Row | Type 7
5 3,820 sqft Villas
Tomas Harding
AED 12,980,000
4 Beds+Maids | Type 04 | 6700 Sqft Plot | Original
4 6,698 sqft Villas
Liudmila Bukanova
AED 13,999,999
Biggest Type | Private Pool | Exclusive | Viewable
6 6,764 sqft Villas
Daimon John Meredith
AED 14,500,000
5 Beds Type 7 | Renovated and Extended
5 5,942 sqft Villas
Robbie McDonald
AED 14,500,000
Fully Upgraded | Private Pool | Single Row
4 4,150 sqft Villas
Ahmad Sadeq