Property Detail

Luxury Villa | Private Amenities | Vacant on Transfer
The Villa — The Aldea, Dubai
AED 14,000,000
1,509 AED/sqft
7 rooms
8 bathrooms
9,279 sqft
Villas
Area Context — The Villa DLD data for last 90 days (20 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
7,419,519
AED total
1,076
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+40.3%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-6.3%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 100 listings in The Villa
Details
Listing ID 13268660
Reference VI12267
Category Villas
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Phoenix Homes Real Estate
Agent Natalia Young
First Seen 10.03.2026
Last Updated 04.05.2026 00:32
Price History
More listings in The Aldea (15)
AED 6,800,000
NEGOTIABLE I LUXURIOUS I RENTED NEAR TO PARK I
4 6,142 sqft Villas
Mohammad Haris
AED 6,900,000
Upgraded 5BR Villa | Large Plot | Family Community | Private...
5 3,900 sqft Villas
Preeti Shah
AED 6,900,000
5 Beds | Upgraded A2 Type | Exclusive Listing
5 3,900 sqft Villas
Chris Ralph
AED 6,900,000
Corner Unit | Upgraded | Mazaya A2 | with Pool
5 3,900 sqft Villas
Sobey George
AED 7,600,000
Spacious I Private Pool | Large Plot| Upgraded
5 6,967 sqft Villas
Suraiya Nawab
AED 7,800,000
Bespoke | Desirable Location | Private
5 4,200 sqft Villas
Christopher Newcombe
AED 7,800,000
Park-Facing Front and Back | 5 BHK | with Study
5 4,000 sqft Villas
Sobey George
AED 8,350,000
ULTRA LUXURY FULLY FURNISHED VILLA FOR SALE VOT
4 5,846 sqft Villas
Syed Raheel Haider Rizvi
AED 8,800,000
4 Beds | Upgraded Villa | Private Pool | VOT
4 4,000 sqft Villas
Chris Ralph
AED 8,800,000
Elegant modified 5BR Villa + Maid's room