Property Detail

End Plot / Corner Villa / Near School and Retail
The Wilds, Dubai
AED 5,590,000
1,583 AED/sqft
3 rooms
4 bathrooms
3,532 sqft
Villas
Details
Listing ID 13983550
Reference WKR-S-1059
Category Villas
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Wealth Key Real Estate
Agent Yangxue Yue
First Seen 10.03.2026
Last Updated 04.05.2026 00:33
Price History
Date Old Price New Price Change
05.04.2026 00:15 AED 6,080,000 AED 5,590,000 8.1%