Property Detail

Best Priced | Park Backing | Notice Served
Green Community — Green Community West, Dubai
AED 8,790,000
1,415 AED/sqft
5 rooms
6 bathrooms
6,210 sqft
Villas
Details
Listing ID 14214518
Reference DP-S-58149
Category Villas
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Driven Properties
Agent Ravi James
First Seen 10.03.2026
Last Updated 04.05.2026 00:34
Price History
Date Old Price New Price Change
05.04.2026 00:19 AED 9,900,000 AED 8,790,000 11.2%