Property Detail

HIGH ROI - GOOD FOR INVESTMENT - PRIME LOCATION
Dubai Festival City — Al Badia Hillside Village, Dubai
AED 1,850,000
1,197 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
1,546 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID 13978000
Reference DGP_ALBADIA1BHKSALE
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status completed
Agency DeSea Global Properties L. L. C
Agent Ron Diego
First Seen 10.03.2026
Last Updated 04.05.2026 00:35
Price History
Date Old Price New Price Change
05.04.2026 00:19 AED 1,700,000 AED 1,850,000 8.8%