Stand Alone Villa | Private Garden | Spacious
Dubai Waterfront — Veneto, Dubai
AED 8,750,000
1,509 AED/sqft
4 rooms
6 bathrooms
5,800 sqft
Villas
Details
Listing ID
13936513
Reference
LUL-S-14138
First Seen
10.03.2026
Last Updated
04.05.2026 00:35
Price History
More listings in Veneto (2)
AED 9,000,000
Luxurious | Next to Jebel Ali Palm | Hot Property
4
5,823 sqft
Villas
Junedafudil Camille Tapero
AED 12,000,000
Next to Jebel Ali Palm | Prestige | Hot Property
5
6,500 sqft
Villas
Junedafudil Camille Tapero