Property Detail

Furnished Studio with Jacuzzi -Park View | Q1 2027
Dubai Land Residence Complex — Cove Living Residence by Imtiaz, Dubai
AED 780,000
1,642 AED/sqft
Studio
1 bathrooms
475 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Land Residence Complex DLD data for last 90 days (2027 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
1,114,681
AED total
1,421
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+15.6%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+27.3%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 14,324 listings in Dubai Land Residence Complex
Details
Listing ID 14499998
Reference AP15558S
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Raine and Horne Real Estate
Agent Anas Yassin
First Seen 10.03.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 22:33
Price History
Date Old Price New Price Change
05.04.2026 00:59 AED 850,000 AED 780,000 8.2%
More listings in Cove Living Residence by Imtiaz (15)
AED 590,000
High-Floor Studio | Furnished | Resort Amenities
Studio 401 sqft Apartments
Muhammad Wajahat
AED 609,000
Fully Furnished | Modern Studio | Pool View
Studio 423 sqft Apartments
Parvaneh Ahmadian
AED 610,000
Furnished Studio | Under Market Price | High Floor
Studio 401 sqft Apartments
Parvaneh Ahmadian
AED 625,000
Executive Studio | HIGH ROI |Fully Furnished
Studio 536 sqft Apartments
Moath Darwish
AED 649,000
Luxury Living | High Floor | Great ROI
Studio 402 sqft Apartments
Nitin Giyanani
AED 650,000
Spacious I High Floor I Canal View I High ROI
Studio 402 sqft Apartments
Fabien Laurent Laurent Pascal
AED 650,000
HIGH QUALITY | PRIME LOCATION | SPACIOUS STUDIO | RESALE
Studio 401 sqft Apartments
Adnan Duduke
AED 650,000
Genuine Resale I Furnished I High ROI
Studio 466 sqft Apartments
Priscila Majorine
AED 669,000
Modern Studio | Premium Facilities | Furnished
Studio 544 sqft Apartments
ZEUX REAL ESTATE
AED 680,000
Spacious Studio I High Floor I Premium Location
Studio 417 sqft Apartments
Zoe Berthier
AED 689,999
Invest in Off-Plan Studio | Cove Living Residence
Studio 402 sqft Apartments
Farhan Khan
AED 690,000
High Floor | Skyline Views | Motivated seller | Furnished
Studio 402 sqft Apartments
Amr Aboushaban
AED 700,000
Stylish Furnished Studio | Resort-Style Amenities
Studio 556 sqft Apartments
Olga Pankina
AED 700,000
Good ROI | Prime Location | High Floor