Fully Upgraded | Stunning Views | Study + Maids
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) — JLT Cluster U, Dubai
AED 3,980,000
1,948 AED/sqft
2 rooms
3 bathrooms
2,043 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT)
DLD data for last 90 days (531 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,010,223
AED total
1,959
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-0.6%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-4.1%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 3,221 listings in Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT)
Details
Listing ID
14372703
Reference
DREL-4784
First Seen
09.03.2026
Last Updated
12.04.2026 19:51
Price History
| Date | Old Price | New Price | Change |
|---|---|---|---|
| 26.03.2026 13:28 | AED 4,200,000 | AED 3,980,000 | 5.2% |
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 3,980,000
Linda's Real Estate
Iryna Zhygun
2,044 sqft
Same Price
More listings in JLT Cluster U (15)
AED 2,599,999
RENTED | MARINA SKYLINE VIEW | MIDFLOOR
2
1,664 sqft
Apartments
Manish Serai
AED 2,650,000
RENTED UNIT | MARINA SKYLINE VIEW | WELL MAINTAINED
2
1,664 sqft
Apartments
Manish Serai
AED 2,650,000
VACANT |MARINA SKYLINE VIEW | READY TO MOVE
2
1,664 sqft
Apartments
Manish Serai
AED 2,650,000
MARINA SKYLINE VIEW | 2 BED + MAID | WELL MAINTAINED
2
1,664 sqft
Apartments
Manish Serai
AED 2,650,000
Maids Room | Mid Floor | Investor Deal
2
1,664 sqft
Apartments
Shravya Khatokar
AED 2,700,000
VACANT/MARINA SIKY LINE VIEW/WELL MAINTAINED
2
1,650 sqft
Apartments
Manish Serai
AED 2,750,000
Lake View | 2BR plus Maids t | Great Deal
2
1,650 sqft
Apartments
Sara Javidrad
AED 2,750,000
UPGRADED |HIGH FLOOR| MARINA SKYLINE VIEW
2
1,650 sqft
Apartments
Manish Serai
AED 2,750,000
Spacious Unit | High Floor | Investment
2
1,650 sqft
Apartments
Seden Hasguler
AED 2,750,000
SPACIOUS | FAMILY BUILDING | CLOSE TO METRO
2
1,650 sqft
Apartments
Sheetal Sureen
AED 2,750,000
Spacious Unit | High Floor | Investment
2
1,650 sqft
Apartments
Seden Hasguler
AED 2,800,000
Premium 2BR Apt + Maid | Ready For Occupancy
2
1,979 sqft
Apartments
Darshan Saluja
AED 2,800,000
SPACIOUS | STUNNING MARINA VIEW | VACANT