Property Detail

Prime Location | Stylish Studio | Investor Deal
Business Bay — DAMAC Maison Majestine, Dubai
AED 849,999
1,775 AED/sqft
Studio
1 bathrooms
479 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Business Bay DLD data for last 90 days (1640 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
5,100,523
AED total
2,914
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-39.1%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-33.4%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 5,219 listings in Business Bay
Details
Listing ID 14217843
Reference 1770311211149
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Seven Century Real Estate
Agent Sara Askari
First Seen 10.03.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 21:58
Price History
More listings in DAMAC Maison Majestine (15)
AED 770,000
Hot Deal | Fully Furnished Studio | Vaccant
Studio 429 sqft Apartments
Muhammad Nawaz
AED 840,000
Best PPSF | Rented | High ROI | Investor Deal
Studio 447 sqft Apartments
William Worship
AED 850,000
Furnished Studio | Majestine | Tenanted ROI
Studio 457 sqft Apartments
Yehia Saleh Ibrahim
AED 850,000
Fully Furnished | Appliance Included | Best Deal
Studio 457 sqft Apartments
Ana Tonofa
AED 850,000
Vacant furnished apartment, high return asset, with top buil...
Studio 461 sqft Apartments
Sam Adel
AED 850,000
Furnished Studio | DAMAC Maison Majestine | Marina & Downtow...
Studio 453 sqft Apartments
Kiran Nadeem Khawaja
AED 850,000
Fully Furnished Apt | Pool View | Vacant Unit
Studio 466 sqft Apartments
Ahed Gandal Alkadi
AED 860,000
Corner unit | Furnished Studio | High Floor
Studio 430 sqft Apartments
Bekhruz Nurnazarov
AED 860,000
Fully Furnished | Burj View | On High Floor