Property Detail

Best deal| High Floor| Payment options
Dubai Land Residence Complex — Samana Ivy Gardens 2, Dubai
AED 1,148,999
1,424 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
807 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Land Residence Complex DLD data for last 90 days (2027 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
1,114,681
AED total
1,421
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+0.2%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+10.4%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 14,324 listings in Dubai Land Residence Complex
Details
Listing ID 13279205
Reference 1026601321078
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Nasama Properties
Agent Ahmad Ibrahim
First Seen 10.03.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 22:34
Price History
More listings in Samana Ivy Gardens 2 (15)
AED 500,000
Distressed deal I Luxury Living I Pool View
Studio 445 sqft Apartments
Abdul Wahab
AED 550,000
High Floor | Private Pool | Motivated Seller
Studio 444 sqft Apartments
Paul Musson
AED 565,000
High Floor | Private Pool | Spacious
Studio 444 sqft Apartments
Tolgahan Aydemir
AED 565,000
Motivated Seller | Pool View | Studio | Below OP
Studio 444 sqft Apartments
Nina Ovcharova
AED 600,000
ZERO DOWN PAYMENT | 1% MONTHLY ON 80 MONTH | PRIVATE POOL |...
Studio 426 sqft Apartments
Safeer Ullah
AED 620,000
High Floor | Best Price | High ROI | Resale
Studio 424 sqft Apartments
Mohammad Ahmad Sarayji
AED 650,000
Hot Deal | Private Pool | Premium Living
Studio 420 sqft Apartments
Elena Gerasimchik
AED 680,000
Private Pool | Prime Location | Open View
Studio 420 sqft Apartments
Maria Gastelum Perez
AED 680,000
Investor Deal | Pool | Below Market Price